Skip to content

+700,000 happy customers

101-day exchanges

Fast delivery

Classic Pants - Sand
Classic Pants - Sand
Classic Pants - Sand
DISCONTINUED Save 77%

Classic Pants

Sand

€25.00
Normal price: €107.00
Save 77%
Select size

Delivery · In stock

Delivery within 1–3 working days

The Classic Pants in Sand are trousers for men in a warm, neutral shade, made from a polyester-rayon blend that keeps a smooth, tidy surface. The soft sand colour sits somewhere between beige and stone, so it works with both dark and light pieces up top.

If you want one pair of trousers that carries you from a workday into the evening without changing, these are cut to move with you while staying neat and put-together.

How to wear them

  • Everyday: with a soft knit or a T-shirt
  • Office: with a shirt and a blazer
  • Casual: with a hoodie and trainers

Order your usual size, and check the size guide if you land between two.

  • 80% Polyester
  • 20% Rayon
14-day returns and 101 days to exchange or get a gift card
+700,000 satisfied customers
Delivery in 1-3 working days

Recommended for you

These are our recommendations for you

Classic Pants - Beige
Classic Pants - Beige
DISCONTINUED Save 50%

Beige

€27.00€54.00
Classic Pants - Black
Classic Pants - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 75%

Black

€27.00€107.00
Classic Pants - Grey
Classic Pants - Grey
DISCONTINUED Save 57%

Grey

€23.00€54.00
Classic Pants - Beige Melange
Classic Pants - Beige Melange
DISCONTINUED Save 50%

Beige Melange

€27.00€54.00
Classic Pants - Green
Classic Pants - Green

Green

€54.00
Classic Pants - Brown
Classic Pants - Brown

Brown

€20.00
Classic Pants - White Pinstripe
Classic Pants - White Pinstripe

White Pinstripe

€54.00
Classic Pants - Navy Pinstripe
Classic Pants - Navy Pinstripe
DISCONTINUED Save 75%

Navy Pinstripe

€27.00€107.00
Linen Pants - Sand
Linen Pants - Sand

Sand

€80.00
Performance Pants - Black
Performance Pants - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Black

€20.00€54.00
Performance Pants - Navy
Performance Pants - Navy
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Navy

€20.00€54.00
Basic T-shirt - White
Basic T-shirt - White

White

€27.00

Others also bought

Performance Blazer - Blue
Performance Blazer - Blue

Blue

€134.00
Chino Shorts - Black
Chino Shorts - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 78%

Black

€15.00€67.00
Performance Shirt - Navy
Performance Shirt - Navy

Navy

€67.00
Performance Shirt - Black
Performance Shirt - Black

Black

€67.00
Oversized T-shirt - White
Oversized T-shirt - White

White

€27.00
Performance Oxford Shirt - White
Performance Oxford Shirt - White
Performance Shorts - Light Grey
Performance Shorts - Light Grey

Light Grey

€67.00
Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue
Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue

Light Blue

€67.00
Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy
Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy

Burgundy

€27.00
Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue
Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue

Petroleum Blue

€27.00
Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim
Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim

Medium Blue Denim

€80.00
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€107.00

Hello, how can we help you?

Are you looking for something new, or do you need help with your account?

Browse by category