Skip to content

+700,000 happy customers

101-day exchanges

Fast delivery

Amalia Jeans - Mørkegrå
Product image
Product image
Product image
Product image
Product image
DISCONTINUEDSave 68 %

Amalia Jeans

Dark Grey

€25.95
Normal price: €80.95
Save 68 %
Select size

Delivery · In stock

Delivery within 1–3 working days

Amalia Jeans in a deep, dark grey are a cotton five-pocket built for everyday wear, cut in a regular fit so you can order your usual size. A pair of jeans in a darker shade than your standard blue, they lean neutral enough to carry a whole week of outfits.

The dark grey is the reason to reach for these: it sits somewhere between a black jean and a faded blue, so it reads a little more put-together without trying too hard.

How to wear them

  • Everyday: a soft knit or a plain white tee with your favourite trainers
  • Smart casual: a crisp shirt and a blazer
  • Weekend: a hoodie and clean trainers
  • Cotton: 100%
14-day returns and 101 days to exchange or get a gift card
+700,000 satisfied customers
Delivery in 1-3 working days

Recommended for you

These are our recommendations for you

Picture of Amalia Jeans - Grey
Picture of Amalia Jeans - Grey

Grey

€80.95
Picture of Melissa Wide Pants - Black
Picture of Melissa Wide Pants - Black
DISCONTINUEDSave 52 %

Black

€25.95€53.95
Picture of Amalia Jeans - Mid Blue
Picture of Amalia Jeans - Mid Blue
DISCONTINUEDSave 68 %

Mid Blue

€25.95€80.95
Picture of Amalia Jeans - Light Blue
Picture of Amalia Jeans - Light Blue
DISCONTINUEDSave 68 %

Light Blue

€25.95€80.95
Picture of The Original Performance Mom Jeans - Black Denim
Picture of The Original Performance Mom Jeans - Black Denim

Black Denim

€80.95
Picture of Amalie Knit - Grey
Picture of Amalie Knit - Grey

Grey

€66.95
Picture of De Originale Performance Mom Jeans - Light Blue Denim
Picture of De Originale Performance Mom Jeans - Light Blue Denim

Light Blue Denim

€80.95
Picture of Estella Jeans - Dark Blue
Picture of Estella Jeans - Dark Blue
DISCONTINUEDSave 67 %

Dark Blue

€26.95€80.95
Picture of Haylie Pants - Black
Picture of Haylie Pants - Black

Black

€53.95
Picture of Jeans JDY (High Waist) - Black
Picture of Jeans JDY (High Waist) - Black

Black

€53.95
Picture of Haylie Pants - Navy
Picture of Haylie Pants - Navy

Navy

€53.95
Picture of Haylie Pants - Dark Grey
Picture of Haylie Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€53.95

Others also bought

Picture of Boyfriend Tee - Army Green
Picture of Boyfriend Tee - Army Green

Army Green

€27.00
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - Grey Melange
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - Grey Melange

Grey Melange

€26.95
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - Army Green
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - Army Green

Army Green

€26.95
Picture of Pieces Jeans (High Waist) - Black
Picture of Pieces Jeans (High Waist) - Black

Black

€24.95
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Dark Grey
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€80.95
Picture of The Original Performance Skinny Jeans - Washed Black Denim
Picture of The Original Performance Skinny Jeans - Washed Black Denim

Washed Black Denim

€80.95
Picture of The Original Performance Jeans (Loose Fit) - Washed Black Denim
Picture of The Original Performance Jeans (Loose Fit) - Washed Black Denim

Washed Black Denim

€80.95
Picture of Classic Suit Trousers - Grey
Picture of Classic Suit Trousers - Grey
Picture of Oversized Blazer - Grey
Picture of Oversized Blazer - Grey

Grey

€107.95
Picture of Boyfriend Tee - White
Picture of Boyfriend Tee - White

White

€26.95
Picture of The Original Performance Loose Jeans - Black Denim
Picture of The Original Performance Loose Jeans - Black Denim

Black Denim

€80.95
Picture of Basic T-shirt - Navy
Picture of Basic T-shirt - Navy

Navy

€26.95

Hello, how can we help you?

Are you looking for something new, or do you need help with your account?

Browse by category