Skip to content

+700,000 happy customers

101-day exchanges

Fast delivery

Classic Pants - Beige
Classic Pants - Beige
Classic Pants - Beige
Classic Pants - Beige
Classic Pants - Beige
DISCONTINUED Save 50%

Classic Pants

Beige

€27.00
Normal price: €54.00
Save 50%
Select size

Delivery · In stock

Delivery within 1–3 working days

Classic Pants in beige are a versatile pair of trousers for men, cut in a straightforward everyday shape with a touch of stretch so they move with you rather than pull. The fabric carries a hint of give, which keeps them easy to wear from a full day at a desk to a relaxed weekend.

If you want one pair of trousers that handles most of the week without fuss, this is the workhorse. The stretch in the weave is the reason they stay comfortable when you sit, walk and move through a long day.

How to wear them

  • Everyday: with a soft knit or a T-shirt
  • Office: with a shirt and a blazer
  • Casual: with a hoodie and trainers

The neutral beige sits close but comfortably alongside most tops in your rotation, so pairing them takes no thought.

  • 83% Polyester
  • 15% Rayon
  • 2% Spandex
14-day returns and 101 days to exchange or get a gift card
+700,000 satisfied customers
Delivery in 1-3 working days

Recommended for you

These are our recommendations for you

Classic Pants - Beige Melange
Classic Pants - Beige Melange
DISCONTINUED Save 50%

Beige Melange

€27.00€54.00
Classic Pants - Sand
Classic Pants - Sand
DISCONTINUED Save 77%

Sand

€25.00€107.00
Classic Pants - Black
Classic Pants - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 75%

Black

€27.00€107.00
Classic Pants - Brown
Classic Pants - Brown

Brown

€20.00
Classic Pants - White Pinstripe
Classic Pants - White Pinstripe

White Pinstripe

€54.00
Classic Pants - Grey
Classic Pants - Grey
DISCONTINUED Save 57%

Grey

€23.00€54.00
Classic Pants - Green
Classic Pants - Green

Green

€54.00
Performance Pants Wide - Beige
Performance Pants Wide - Beige
DISCONTINUED
Performance Pants - Black
Performance Pants - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Black

€20.00€54.00
Performance Pants - Navy
Performance Pants - Navy
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Navy

€20.00€54.00
Basic T-shirt - White
Basic T-shirt - White

White

€27.00
Performance Pants - Dark Grey
Performance Pants - Dark Grey
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Dark Grey

€20.00€54.00

Others also bought

Performance Blazer - Blue
Performance Blazer - Blue

Blue

€134.00
Chino Shorts - Black
Chino Shorts - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 78%

Black

€15.00€67.00
Performance Shirt - Navy
Performance Shirt - Navy

Navy

€67.00
Performance Shirt - Black
Performance Shirt - Black

Black

€67.00
Oversized T-shirt - White
Oversized T-shirt - White

White

€27.00
Performance Oxford Shirt - White
Performance Oxford Shirt - White
Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue
Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue

Light Blue

€67.00
Performance Shorts - Light Grey
Performance Shorts - Light Grey

Light Grey

€67.00
Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy
Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy

Burgundy

€27.00
Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue
Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue

Petroleum Blue

€27.00
Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim
Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim

Medium Blue Denim

€80.00
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€107.00

Hello, how can we help you?

Are you looking for something new, or do you need help with your account?

Browse by category